Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Catalao

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Catalao. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Catalao with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,4718,371
BustAfghanistan 13,1308,159
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,2318,222
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7138,522
FarahAfghanistan 12,9338,037
GardizAfghanistan 13,5988,450
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5228,403
HeratAfghanistan 12,9558,050
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6028,452
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,7138,521
KabulAfghanistan 13,5988,450
KandaharAfghanistan 13,2708,246
KhostAfghanistan 13,6648,491
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5728,434
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,1998,202
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,4198,339
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5818,439
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,0448,106
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,2878,256
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,2808,252
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,8868,007
ShkoderAlbania 9,6205,978
TiranaAlbania 9,5985,964
VloreAlbania 9,5305,922
AdrarAlgeria 7,2574,509
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1245,048
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1295,051
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4595,256
BatnaAlgeria 8,2795,145
BecharAlgeria 7,3674,578
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2555,130
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2724,519
BiskraAlgeria 8,1735,079
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8124,854
ChlefAlgeria 7,9624,948
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3365,180
DjanetAlgeria 7,8104,853
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9864,963
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6744,769
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1655,074
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8694,890
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9974,970
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0485,001
In SalahAlgeria 7,4204,611
MilianaAlgeria 8,0294,990
OranAlgeria 7,7884,840
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,1424,438
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3965,218
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,3764,583
TebessaAlgeria 8,3895,213
TimimounAlgeria 7,3884,591
TindoufAlgeria 6,6614,139
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0845,024
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,7767,939
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,7369,778
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4355,241
HuamboAngola 6,8214,238
LuandaAngola 6,6684,144
LuenaAngola 7,2874,528
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3823,966
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,0113,114
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,0633,146
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,0753,154
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,7382,944
ByrdAntarctica 7,6654,763
DavisAntarctica 9,4535,874
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,9673,087
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,1095,661
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,0961,302
AzulArgentina 2,3691,472
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,6671,657
BarilocheArgentina 3,3772,098
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,1011,305
CeresArgentina 1,9241,196
ChamicalArgentina 2,2941,426
ChepesArgentina 2,3781,478
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,5592,211
ConcordiaArgentina 1,7761,103
CórdobaArgentina 2,1931,363
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,1961,365
CorrientesArgentina 1,512940
EsquelArgentina 3,5122,182
EzeizaArgentina 2,1251,321
FormosaArgentina 1,383859
General PicoArgentina 2,4921,549
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,9611,219
JuninArgentina 2,2271,384
La PlataArgentina 2,1091,311
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,8921,176
La RiojaArgentina 2,2831,419
LaboulayeArgentina 2,3421,455
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,1742,594
Las LomitasArgentina 1,494928
Malarg EArgentina 2,8711,784
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,2382,012
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,3871,484
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,1491,335
MendozaArgentina 2,6491,646
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,6411,641
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,6631,034
NeuquenArgentina 3,0211,877
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,3041,432
OranArgentina 1,7891,112
ParanaArgentina 1,9671,222
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,583983
PehuajoArgentina 2,3971,490
PergaminoArgentina 2,1501,336
PigeArgentina 2,5761,601
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,1921,362
PosadasArgentina 1,310814
PresidenciaArgentina 1,605997
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,7291,696
Punta IndioArgentina 2,1211,318
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,9901,237
ReconquistaArgentina 1,7091,062
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,3221,443
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,1622,586
RivadaviaArgentina 1,6851,047
RosarioArgentina 2,0801,292
SaltaArgentina 1,9571,216
San AntonioArgentina 2,9991,864
San LuisArgentina 2,4841,544
San RafaelArgentina 2,7231,692
Santa RosaArgentina 2,5941,612
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,9811,231
SarmientoArgentina 3,6202,249
TrelewArgentina 3,2222,002
TucumanArgentina 2,0131,251
UshuaiaArgentina 4,4242,749
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,3051,432
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,0571,279
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,4481,521
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5057,149
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,8002,361
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0678,742
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9138,646
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3439,534
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3659,548
AmberleyAustralia 14,4568,983
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4508,980
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4628,987
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8579,854
CairnsAustralia 15,8399,842
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7988,574
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8299,215
CedunaAustralia 14,4188,959
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8249,212
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5989,693
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3008,886
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,23910,091
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1708,806
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5869,064
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18210,055
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,60910,321
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8959,256
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1418,787
East SaleAustralia 13,5608,426
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1328,782
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1328,782
EssendonAustralia 13,6548,485
ForrestAustralia 14,5499,041
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5408,414
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4688,990
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1929,441
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9389,904
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,0488,108
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,0468,107
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4779,617
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4548,982
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1928,198
LavertonAustralia 13,6448,478
LearmonthAustralia 15,1149,392
LongreachAustralia 15,2019,446
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2019,446
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7788,562
Low HeadAustralia 13,2558,237
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2629,484
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,5397,170
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4369,592
MeekatharraAustralia 14,8259,212
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6638,490
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6448,479
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0908,756
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7298,532
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6199,706
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5028,391
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9109,887
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7938,571
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1148,770
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2169,456
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9239,273
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1868,815
Port HedlandAustralia 15,4859,623
RichmondAustralia 13,9248,653
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9799,308
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8758,622
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8828,627
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8039,820
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8049,821
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,62810,333
TibooburraAustralia 14,6149,081
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5549,665
WaggaAustralia 13,8658,616
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8849,249
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9698,680
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7099,762
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8739,242
WoomeraAustralia 14,5059,014
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25110,098
GrazAustria 9,6125,973
InnsbruckAustria 9,3705,823
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5195,915
LinzAustria 9,6065,969
SalzburgAustria 9,5065,907
ViennaAustria 9,7436,055
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4635,881
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,6847,261
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8337,353
GancaAzerbaijan 11,6677,250
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,7827,321
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,6737,254
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,6696,008
LerwickUk 9,6676,007
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,7987,331
QubaAzerbaijan 11,8597,369
SakiAzerbaijan 11,7457,299
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,8627,371
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,8557,367
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,8907,389
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,6847,261
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,7887,325
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,7317,290
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,7127,278
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6194,113
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6424,127
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6434,128
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,7723,587
MuharraqBahrain 11,7207,283
ChittagongBangladesh 15,8079,822
DhakaBangladesh 15,6729,739
CharnocksBarbados 3,6982,298
BrestBelarus 10,4066,466
GomelBelarus 10,8756,758
GrodnoBelarus 10,4996,524
MinskBelarus 10,7296,667
MogilevBelarus 10,8806,761
VitebskBelarus 10,9396,798
BrusselsBelgium 9,2075,721
D’UccleBelgium 9,2075,721
OstendeBelgium 9,1635,694
Belize CityBelize 5,9363,689
BeninBenin 6,1573,826
BohiconBenin 6,1693,833
CotonouBenin 6,1573,826
KandiBenin 6,4654,017
NatitingouBenin 6,2733,898
ParakouBenin 6,3373,938
SaveBenin 6,2533,886
BermudaBermuda 5,8963,664
La PazBolivia 2,1541,339
Santa CruzBolivia 1,6111,001
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6375,988
FrancistownBotswana 7,8284,865
MaunBotswana 7,4424,624
TshaneBotswana 7,2034,476
AimoresBrazil 739459
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,203747
AltamiraBrazil 1,7291,075
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,589987
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 657408
ApodiBrazil 1,7771,104
AracajuBrazil 1,424885
AracuaiBrazil 641398
AragarcasBrazil 521324
AraxaBrazil 187116
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,599994
BageBrazil 1,588987
BambuiBrazil 289180
BarbacenaBrazil 555345
BarbalhaBrazil 1,529950
BarcelosBrazil 2,5161,563
BarraBrazil 942586
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,440895
BarreirasBrazil 742461
BelémBrazil 1,8621,157
Belo HorizonteBrazil 465289
BelterraBrazil 1,8901,174
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,092678
Bom JesusBrazil 1,193741
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 731454
BrasiliaBrazil 267166
BrevesBrazil 1,8551,153
C. ItapemirimBrazil 777483
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 815506
CabroboBrazil 1,422884
CaceresBrazil 1,061659
CaetiteBrazil 732455
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,7871,111
Campo GrandeBrazil 744462
Campo MouraoBrazil 797495
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 563350
Campos SalesBrazil 1,489926
CanavieirasBrazil 997620
CaparaoBrazil 689428
CapinopolisBrazil 179112
CaratingaBrazil 636395
CaravelasBrazil 922573
CarinhanhaBrazil 620386
CarolinaBrazil 1,208750
Castro, ParanáBrazil 764475
CataguasesBrazil 655407
CaxiasBrazil 1,563971
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,265786
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,9481,210
Cel. PachecoBrazil 619385
ChapecoBrazil 1,102685
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,133704
CipoBrazil 1,285799
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,114692
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 485302
CordeiroBrazil 723449
CorrentinaBrazil 625389
CorumbaBrazil 1,011628
CoximBrazil 720448
CrateusBrazil 1,6501,025
CuiabaBrazil 917570
CuritibaBrazil 816507
DiamantinaBrazil 460286
DiamantinoBrazil 1,000621
DouradosBrazil 846526
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 679422
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,449900
EspinosaBrazil 654406
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,3231,444
FloraniaBrazil 1,8051,122
FlorestaBrazil 1,470914
FlorianoBrazil 1,377856
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,047651
FormosaBrazil 302188
FortalezaBrazil 1,8991,180
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,067663
FrancaBrazil 269167
GaranhunsBrazil 1,6101,001
GoianiaBrazil 218135
GoiasBrazil 343213
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 639397
GrajauBrazil 1,387862
GuairaBrazil 926575
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,8271,135
GuaratingaBrazil 905563
IbiriteBrazil 458284
IguatuBrazil 1,6141,003
IlheusBrazil 1,019633
ImperatrizBrazil 1,408875
IndaialBrazil 978608
IpameriBrazil 5735
IraiBrazil 1,138707
IreceBrazil 1,007626
ItaberabaBrazil 1,020634
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,0261,259
ItaitubaBrazil 1,7771,104
ItamarandibaBrazil 541336
ItaperunaBrazil 718446
ItapevaBrazil 649403
ItirucuBrazil 1,010627
ItuacuBrazil 861535
IvinhemaBrazil 775482
JacarezinhoBrazil 591367
JacobinaBrazil 1,119696
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,8561,153
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,8781,167
Joao PinheiroBrazil 196122
Juiz De ForaBrazil 624388
LavrasBrazil 459285
LencoisBrazil 941585
LinharesBrazil 841522
LondrinaBrazil 669416
MacapaBrazil 2,0541,276
MacauBrazil 1,9031,183
MaceioBrazil 1,6251,010
MachadoBrazil 442275
ManausBrazil 2,1281,322
MarabaBrazil 1,433890
MaringaBrazil 715444
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,9201,193
Monte AzulBrazil 652405
Monte SantoBrazil 1,269788
MonteiroBrazil 1,6421,021
Montes ClarosBrazil 463288
Morada NovaBrazil 1,7891,112
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,060659
Nova FriburgoBrazil 726451
ObidosBrazil 1,9881,236
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,554966
ParacatuBrazil 15798
ParanaBrazil 627389
ParanaguaBrazil 818508
ParanaibaBrazil 380236
ParintinsBrazil 1,9761,228
ParnaibaBrazil 1,8081,124
Passo FundoBrazil 1,208751
Patos De MinasBrazil 15898
PaulistanaBrazil 1,339832
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,434891
Pedra AzulBrazil 749465
PeixeBrazil 685426
PetrolinaBrazil 1,267788
PicosBrazil 1,421883
PiraiBrazil 650404
PirenopolisBrazil 281175
PompeuBrazil 331206
Ponta PoraBrazil 941585
Porto De MozBrazil 1,8881,173
Porto UniaoBrazil 951591
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,0171,253
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,357843
Porto-NacionalBrazil 833518
PosseBrazil 485301
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,7231,070
RecifeBrazil 1,8041,121
RemansoBrazil 1,141709
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,3251,445
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 725450
Rio NegroBrazil 901560
Rio VerdeBrazil 315196
SalvadorBrazil 1,162722
Santa MariaBrazil 1,407874
SantaremBrazil 1,9011,182
SantosBrazil 661411
Sao CarlosBrazil 426265
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,357843
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,6521,027
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,141709
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,345836
Sao LourencoBrazil 532331
Sao LuisBrazil 1,7851,109
Sao MateusBrazil 856532
São PauloBrazil 607377
Sao SimaoBrazil 369230
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,4511,523
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,198744
SerrinhaBrazil 1,209751
Sete LagoasBrazil 415258
SobralBrazil 1,8111,125
SoureBrazil 1,9431,208
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 878546
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,7881,111
SurubimBrazil 1,7541,090
TaguatingaBrazil 663412
TarauacaBrazil 2,7061,681
TauaBrazil 1,582983
TefeBrazil 2,4581,527
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 681423
TeresinaBrazil 1,560969
TiriosBrazil 2,4321,511
TorresBrazil 1,253779
TracuateuaBrazil 1,9051,184
Tres LagoasBrazil 488303
TriunfoBrazil 1,565972
TucuruiBrazil 1,6201,007
TuriacuBrazil 1,8521,151
UaupesBrazil 2,9191,814
UbatubaBrazil 658409
UberabaBrazil 174108
VassourasBrazil 648402
VicosaBrazil 606377
VitoriaBrazil 834518
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 834519
Ze DocaBrazil 1,6301,013
BurgasBulgaria 10,2286,356
LomBulgaria 9,9776,200
PlevenBulgaria 10,0566,249
PlovdivBulgaria 10,0076,219
SadovoBulgaria 10,0206,227
SandanskiBulgaria 9,8686,132
SofiaBulgaria 9,9306,170
VarnaBulgaria 10,2946,397
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,1213,804
BurundiBurundi 8,5485,312
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,00410,566
SiemreapCambodia 16,95410,535
BatouriCameroon 7,2764,521
DoualaCameroon 6,7824,215
GarouaCameroon 7,3924,593
MamfeCameroon 6,8144,234
MarouaCameroon 7,5304,679
NgaoundereCameroon 7,3204,549
NkoundjaCameroon 6,9594,324
YaoundeCameroon 6,9574,323
YokoCameroon 7,1194,424
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4426,489
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,4126,470
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7607,308
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,2774,522
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,2216,973
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,6055,348
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6065,348
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,7434,811
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4006,463
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0476,243
Banff, AbCanada 10,1126,283
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8624,886
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,8674,889
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,8986,151
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9895,586
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3886,455
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7094,790
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1536,931
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1265,671
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3025,780
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,6205,978
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8916,768
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,4734,023
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8946,770
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,8036,713
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0146,223
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,6976,647
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6766,634
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,4995,903
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,7556,062
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0235,607
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,4197,096
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9186,785
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1286,915
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,0414,997
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,1446,304
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0084,976
Charlo, NbCanada 7,5814,711
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,3244,551
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,3304,555
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7026,650
Chatham, NbCanada 7,4574,634
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7906,083
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5425,308
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,1255,049
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,5295,921
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,2566,995
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9896,207
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9896,207
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1285,051
Comox, BcCanada 10,6426,613
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,6556,621
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,6505,996
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9166,162
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,0426,240
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,6674,764
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2185,728
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6126,594
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2717,004
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,5534,693
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,8346,111
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,8424,873
Dryden, OnCanada 8,7485,436
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9544,942
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,1106,283
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1236,291
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1216,289
Edson, AbCanada 10,2916,395
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8956,770
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9896,207
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2445,745
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0786,884
Eureka, NtCanada 11,1426,924
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5755,950
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2916,395
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,1726,321
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8826,762
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9116,159
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9396,797
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,4056,466
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6666,628
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5186,536
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,3764,584
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,3654,577
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2835,769
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4934,656
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,3645,819
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5256,540
Golden, BcCanada 10,2046,341
Goose, NfCanada 8,0404,996
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,9314,928
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5116,532
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2314,493
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,4224,612
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7457,298
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1644,452
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1884,467
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5644,700
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0404,996
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5964,720
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6326,607
Hope, BcCanada 10,4006,463
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4827,135
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,9605,568
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,7007,271
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,2835,769
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,3017,023
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9976,212
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3936,458
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,2495,126
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,2515,127
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,2896,394
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8255,484
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5254,676
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,9857,447
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,9646,813
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,6895,400
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,5734,706
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7716,072
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,2175,106
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,9326,794
Langara, BcCanada 11,3297,040
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7285,423
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8596,126
London, OnCanada 7,6064,726
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,9246,167
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,6876,020
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4456,490
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,0856,267
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7054,788
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,6826,017
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7117,278
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9896,829
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7516,060
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5656,565
Moncton, NbCanada 7,3444,564
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,6934,781
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,5354,683
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,5424,687
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4675,883
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,3545,191
Morden, MbCanada 8,9715,575
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7064,788
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4095,225
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5546,558
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7234,799
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,2385,119
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3347,043
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7766,075
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8434,873
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5974,721
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5954,720
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4826,514
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,1976,336
Penticton, BcCanada 10,2806,388
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7204,797
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5974,721
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7635,445
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6276,604
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,3974,597
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8446,738
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0355,614
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,6646,005
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6756,634
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1676,939
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3595,816
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,8406,736
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5974,721
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,6286,604
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0656,255
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8995,530
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4225,855
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4245,856
Resolute, NtCanada 10,8406,736
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,2636,377
Roberval, QcCanada 7,7994,847
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0154,359
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7106,034
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,2904,530
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2216,973
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,0296,232
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,5074,665
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6535,998
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0725,016
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,3105,164
Scott, SkCanada 9,7836,079
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8154,856
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,1614,450
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,4704,642
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,8617,371
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,7485,436
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,7305,425
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2866,392
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9856,826
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,4934,656
Summerside, PeCanada 7,3614,574
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5875,957
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5945,962
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2584,510
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,3866,454
Terrace, BcCanada 11,0576,871
Teslin, YtCanada 11,4717,128
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,4795,891
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,4056,466
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4615,879
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4605,257
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1285,051
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6756,633
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5834,712
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5984,722
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5524,693
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9505,561
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,3264,552
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,2146,347
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9414,935
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5056,528
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0366,237
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9566,187
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4986,523
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5086,530
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,1155,042
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,6114,729
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2616,998
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6107,215
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7624,823
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6214,736
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9825,581
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,4885,896
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1394,436
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6556,621
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3595,816
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2103,859
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,2063,856
SalCape Verde 4,7512,952
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,7004,785
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,3805,207
AbecheChad 8,3395,182
FayaChad 8,3655,198
MoundouChad 7,6264,739
N’DjamenaChad 7,6864,776
AntofagastaChile 2,4071,496
AricaChile 2,3621,468
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,7792,348
ChicoChile 3,8332,382
ChillanChile 3,1211,939
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,2081,994
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,5041,556
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,8302,380
Curico-General FreireChile 2,9591,839
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,3451,457
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,3243,930
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,5972,857
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,6891,671
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,4592,149
ParronChile 2,8751,786
Puerto AysenChile 3,7922,357
Puerto MonttChile 3,5192,187
Punta ArenasChile 4,3492,703
QuinteroChile 2,8621,779
SantiagoChile 2,8321,760
SewellChile 2,8411,765
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,3052,054
ValdiviaChile 3,4152,122
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,3272,068
VallenarChile 2,5611,591
ValparaisoChile 2,8351,762
AltaiChina 14,8669,238
BeijingChina 17,16210,665
ChangchunChina 17,09110,620
ChangduChina 16,22710,084
ChangshaChina 17,75911,036
ChengduChina 16,86610,480
ChongqingChina 17,14210,652
DuianChina 16,13210,024
ErlianChina 16,61810,327
GanzhouChina 18,06411,225
GuangzhouChina 18,00611,189
HaikouChina 17,71711,010
HailarChina 16,38710,183
HamiChina 15,4819,620
HetanChina 14,5459,038
JiuquanChina 16,0029,944
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,1828,813
KashiChina 14,1708,805
KunmingChina 16,89210,497
LanzhouChina 16,61210,323
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,6909,750
NanchangChina 18,00611,189
NanjingChina 17,98411,176
NanningChina 17,48610,866
PingbianChina 17,63210,957
QingdaoChina 17,71811,010
QiqiharChina 16,68510,368
RuoqiangChina 15,2079,450
ShanghaiChina 18,21611,319
ShantouChina 18,31711,382
ShenyangChina 17,27410,734
TaiyuanChina 17,14210,652
TaoyuanChina 18,66111,596
TengchongChina 16,47110,235
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,9999,320
Xi’AnChina 17,10810,631
XichangChina 16,79210,435
YanjiChina 17,26010,726
YichangChina 17,50310,876
YinchuanChina 16,64810,345
YiningChina 14,5139,018
ZhengzhouChina 17,42910,830
ZhijiangChina 17,50710,879
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8732,407
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8782,410
AraucaColombia 3,7602,336
BarranquillaColombia 4,3722,717
Benito SalasColombia 3,8092,367
BogotáColombia 3,8382,385
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9632,463
El CaranoColombia 4,1172,558
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5682,217
MatecanaColombia 3,9782,472
PeralesColombia 3,9012,424
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4542,147
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3922,729
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0423,133
Simon BolivarColombia 4,3532,705
VanguardiaColombia 3,7542,333
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,8561,774
YariguiesColombia 3,9872,478
MoroniComoros 9,7276,044
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0623,146
LimonCosta Rica 4,9613,083
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1173,180
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0503,138
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4565,876
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5475,933
SibenikCroatia 9,4545,875
SplitCroatia 9,4785,890
ZagrebCroatia 9,5795,952
CamagueyCuba 5,4793,405
CasablancaCuba 5,9243,681
HavanaCuba 5,9133,674
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0902,542
FamagustaCyprus 10,4536,495
LarnacaCyprus 10,4166,473
LimassolCyprus 10,3596,437
NicosiaCyprus 10,3986,462
BrnoCzech Republic 9,8166,100
ChebCzech Republic 9,6095,971
MosnovCzech Republic 9,9366,174
PragueCzech Republic 9,7226,042
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4115,227
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7654,825
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0464,379
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0865,025
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8314,866
CopenhagenDenmark 9,9686,195
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,0866,267
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,7426,054
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,7696,071
MarstalDenmark 9,8116,096
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,8956,149
OdenseDenmark 9,8426,116
RandersDenmark 9,8926,147
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,0636,253
StudsgårdDenmark 9,8116,097
TønderDenmark 9,7316,047
TylstrupDenmark 9,9356,174
TystofteDenmark 9,8796,139
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,9896,207
VestervigDenmark 9,8296,108
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,5206,537
Melville HallDominica 4,0242,501
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,8943,041
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,7742,967
AzuaDominican Republic 4,7822,972
BaniDominican Republic 4,7342,942
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,7722,965
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,7412,946
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8393,007
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8142,992
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8002,983
DajabonDominican Republic 4,9373,068
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8122,990
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,8443,010
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,7082,925
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8583,019
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,7202,933
HigueyDominican Republic 4,6762,906
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,8553,017
ImbertDominican Republic 4,8903,039
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8323,003
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8283,000
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,6732,904
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8313,002
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7132,929
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9203,058
MichesDominican Republic 4,7312,940
MocaDominican Republic 4,8493,013
MoncionDominican Republic 4,8883,038
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,9603,082
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7552,955
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8112,989
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8142,992
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,7932,978
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8062,987
PoloDominican Republic 4,7702,964
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,8863,036
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,8613,020
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8483,013
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8303,001
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6892,914
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7562,955
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8423,009
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7672,962
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,7322,941
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,8633,022
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,7682,963
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8333,003
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,6582,895
SanchezDominican Republic 4,7822,972
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,8663,024
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,9053,048
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7252,936
TamayoDominican Republic 4,7962,980
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,7632,960
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,7952,980
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,9333,066
YamasaDominican Republic 4,7642,960
YasicaDominican Republic 4,8753,030
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,3283,932
CanarEcuador 3,7982,360
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9112,430
IzobambaEcuador 3,8852,414
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9862,477
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,7452,327
MilagroEcuador 3,8852,414
OtavaloEcuador 3,8952,420
PichilingueEcuador 3,9292,441
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0282,503
PuyoEcuador 3,7612,337
QuitoEcuador 3,8912,418
RumipambaEcuador 3,8512,393
San GabrielEcuador 3,8772,409
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9516,184
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1246,291
AswanEgypt 9,9286,169
AsyutEgypt 9,8796,139
BahariyaEgypt 9,7396,052
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9696,195
CairoEgypt 10,0396,238
DabaaEgypt 9,8126,098
DakhlaEgypt 9,6275,982
El ArishEgypt 10,2936,396
El TorEgypt 10,1686,318
FarafraEgypt 9,6025,967
HelwanEgypt 10,0236,228
HurguadaEgypt 10,1346,297
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1326,296
KhargaEgypt 9,7726,073
KosseirEgypt 10,1476,305
LuxorEgypt 9,9836,204
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7186,039
MinyaEgypt 9,8966,149
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1586,312
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3236,415
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2286,356
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1366,298
SalloumEgypt 9,5505,934
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4705,885
SohagEgypt 9,9236,166
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2246,353
TahrirEgypt 9,9966,212
TantaEgypt 10,0296,232
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,7933,600
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,7393,566
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,7973,603
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,7483,572
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6734,147
AsmaraEritrea 10,2136,346
AssabEritrea 10,5266,541
MassawaEritrea 10,2786,387
TallinEstonia 10,7976,709
TartuEstonia 10,8456,739
VilsandiEstonia 10,6046,589
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9796,201
GonderEthiopia 9,9636,191
NegeleEthiopia 9,9316,171
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,8272,378
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,6265,982
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6035,968
Laucala BayFiji 13,5328,409
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6438,478
NandiFiji 13,6438,478
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,1278,157
HelsinkiFinland 10,8326,731
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,8576,747
JoensuuFinland 11,1836,949
JokioinenFinland 10,8076,715
JyvskylFinland 10,9836,825
KajaaniFinland 11,1536,931
KuopioFinland 11,0996,897
KuusamoFinland 11,2837,011
LappeenrantaFinland 11,0516,867
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,5956,584
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,8056,715
OuluFinland 11,0776,884
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,2316,979
TampereFinland 10,8506,742
TurkuFinland 10,7326,669
VaasaFinland 10,8316,731
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8605,505
BiarritzFrance 8,3275,175
BordeauxFrance 8,4815,270
BrestFrance 8,5735,327
CaenFrance 8,8325,488
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7715,450
DijonFrance 8,9945,589
GourdonFrance 8,5945,341
GrenobleFrance 8,8845,521
Le MansFrance 8,7705,450
LilleFrance 9,1235,669
LyonFrance 8,8765,515
MarseilleFrance 8,7315,426
MontpellierFrance 8,6645,384
NancyFrance 9,1595,692
NantesFrance 8,6125,352
NiceFrance 8,8725,513
ParisFrance 8,9525,563
PerpignanFrance 8,5355,304
StrasbourgFrance 9,2315,736
ToulonFrance 8,7525,438
ToulouseFrance 8,5105,288
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6051,619
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5171,564
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6041,618
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,4911,548
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,7151,687
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,7826,079
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,8326,731
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,8326,731
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6936,024
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9325,550
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2336,359
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3316,420
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5847,198
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3626,439
BitamGabon 6,8804,275
CocobeachGabon 6,6404,126
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,9494,318
LambarnGabon 6,6374,124
LastourvilleGabon 6,8914,282
LibrevilleGabon 6,5994,101
MakokouGabon 6,9614,326
MayumbaGabon 6,5784,088
MitzicGabon 6,8324,245
MkamboGabon 7,0904,406
MoandaGabon 6,9264,304
MouilaGabon 6,6744,147
Port-GentilGabon 6,4834,029
TchibanGabon 6,6374,124
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9353,067
BanjulGambia 4,9203,057
SukhumiGeorgia 11,3027,023
TbilisiGeorgia 11,5747,192
BerlinGermany 9,8106,096
BrockenGermany 9,6185,977
CologneGermany 9,3605,816
DresdenGermany 9,7566,062
ErfurtGermany 9,5855,956
EssenGermany 9,3905,835
FichtelbergGermany 9,6656,006
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3965,839
GeisenheimGermany 9,3475,809
GorlitzGermany 9,8276,107
HamburgGermany 9,7046,030
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,7036,030
HannoverGermany 9,6105,972
HelgolandGermany 9,6305,984
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3835,831
KarlsruheGermany 9,3065,783
KasselGermany 9,5195,915
KonstanzGermany 9,2655,757
LeipzigGermany 9,6936,023
LindenbergGermany 9,8416,116
MagdeburgGermany 9,6926,023
MunichGermany 9,4675,883
MünsterGermany 9,4645,881
NeustrelitzGermany 9,8536,123
NurembergGermany 9,4975,902
NurnbergGermany 9,4955,900
PotsdamGermany 9,7926,085
RostockGermany 9,8506,121
SchleswigGermany 9,7396,052
StuttgartGermany 9,3365,802
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2585,753
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3575,815
AccraGhana 5,8693,647
KumasiGhana 5,7893,598
TamaleGhana 6,0083,733
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5204,673
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0366,236
AthensGreece 9,7306,046
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7206,040
ChiosGreece 9,9416,178
CorfuGreece 9,5185,915
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,6926,023
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7256,043
IoanninaGreece 9,5915,960
KalamataGreece 9,5515,935
KerkiraGreece 9,5185,915
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5935,961
LamiaGreece 9,6746,012
LarissaGreece 9,7096,034
LemnosGreece 9,9266,168
LimnosGreece 9,9406,177
MethoniGreece 9,5145,912
MilosGreece 9,7296,046
MitiliniGreece 10,0096,219
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,0066,218
NaxosGreece 9,8226,104
PatrasGreece 9,5885,958
RhodesGreece 10,0126,221
SamosGreece 9,9736,197
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8376,113
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6445,993
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7956,087
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6045,968
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4965,901
AasiaatGreenland 9,6706,009
AmmassalikGreenland 9,3585,815
AputiteqGreenland 9,6445,993
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,7366,672
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9195,542
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,4775,889
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,7226,041
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,0646,254
JakobshavnGreenland 9,7226,041
JulianehbGreenland 8,7755,453
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,4755,888
Kap TobinGreenland 10,0566,249
NanortalikGreenland 8,7125,414
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,8265,485
NordGreenland 11,2266,976
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,1635,694
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,6246,602
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,7115,413
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,4775,889
UpernavikGreenland 10,1346,297
UummannaqGreenland 9,8856,143
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1082,553
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1072,552
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,9213,680
BokeGuinea 4,8693,025
ConakryGuinea 4,8703,027
FaranahGuinea 5,1493,200
KankanGuinea 5,2993,293
KindiaGuinea 4,9683,087
KissidougouGuinea 5,1663,210
LabeGuinea 5,1053,172
MacentaGuinea 5,1613,207
MamouGuinea 5,0573,142
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2213,245
SiguiriGuinea 5,3813,344
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,8763,030
GeorgetownGuyana 2,9951,861
TimehriGuyana 2,9681,845
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,8613,021
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4117,712
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7417,917
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5797,817
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8988,015
Midway IslandHawaii 14,7649,174
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5867,821
CatacamasHonduras 5,5553,452
CholutecaHonduras 5,5453,446
La CeibaHonduras 5,6913,536
La MesaHonduras 5,7593,579
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4053,359
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,7843,594
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,6013,481
TelaHonduras 5,7403,567
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,09611,245
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,09611,245
BudapestHungary 9,8726,135
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8816,140
DebrecenHungary 10,0446,241
KeszthelyHungary 9,7156,037
MiskolcHungary 10,0176,225
PecsHungary 9,7406,052
SzegedHungary 9,8796,139
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7056,031
AkureyriIceland 9,6586,001
DalatangiIceland 9,7236,042
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,5925,960
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4725,886
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7796,077
ReykhólarIceland 9,5505,935
ReykjavíkIceland 9,4235,856
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5035,905
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3845,831
AgraIndia 14,4258,964
AhmedabadIndia 13,8488,606
AkolaIndia 14,2678,866
AllahabadIndia 14,7889,189
AmritsarIndia 14,1248,777
BangaloreIndia 14,1728,807
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9288,655
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,1729,428
BikanerIndia 13,9638,677
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4478,978
CherrapunjiIndia 15,7939,814
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,7939,814
DaltonganjIndia 15,0189,333
DarbhangaIndia 15,2069,449
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,0889,997
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,09810,003
DumkaIndia 15,3429,534
DwarkaIndia 13,4778,375
GoaIndia 13,8358,598
GuwahatiIndia 15,7739,801
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,3638,925
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1668,803
JagdalpurIndia 14,7629,174
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,4489,599
KotaIndia 14,1968,821
KozhikodeIndia 13,9378,660
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3668,927
LudhianaIndia 14,2268,840
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8818,626
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,5859,063
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8018,576
MusulipatnamIndia 14,6219,085
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4808,998
New DelhiIndia 14,3478,915
PambanIndia 14,2428,850
PuneIndia 13,9028,639
SagarIndia 14,4788,997
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1158,771
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9788,686
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9788,686
VeravalIndia 13,5848,441
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,8749,243
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,54510,903
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,29010,744
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,14310,031
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,72810,395
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,00011,185
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,88411,113
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0379,966
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,91410,510
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9509,912
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,81210,447
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,53010,893
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,69210,373
AbadanIran 11,5937,204
ArakIran 11,8207,345
BabolsarIran 12,1287,536
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2977,641
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,8627,371
Bandar LengehIran 12,1317,538
BirjandIran 12,6627,868
BushehrIran 11,8017,333
ChahbaharIran 12,6777,877
DezfulIran 11,6547,242
EsfahanIran 11,9637,434
IranshahrIran 12,7197,904
KermanIran 12,4127,713
KermanshahIran 11,5907,202
Khoram AbadIran 11,6707,252
MashhadIran 12,7417,917
OroomiehIran 11,4867,138
RamsarIran 11,9577,430
RashtIran 11,8737,378
SemnanIran 12,1767,566
ShahroudIran 12,3267,660
ShirazIran 11,9837,447
TabrizIran 11,6027,210
TeheranIran 11,9917,451
YazdIran 12,1897,575
ZahedanIran 12,7737,937
ZanjanIran 11,7617,309
BaghdadIraq 11,2997,021
BasraIraq 11,5547,180
BelmulletIreland 8,8235,483
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,8085,473
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8185,480
ClonesIreland 8,9335,551
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,8815,519
CorkIreland 8,6795,393
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6755,391
DublinIreland 8,9075,535
KilkennyIreland 8,7905,462
Malin HeadIreland 9,0285,610
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8085,473
ShannonIreland 8,7315,426
ValentiaIreland 8,6095,350
EilatIsrael 10,3376,424
HaifaIsrael 10,4616,501
JerusalemIsrael 10,4466,491
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4236,477
AlbengaItaly 8,9575,566
AlgheroItaly 8,7415,432
AmendolaItaly 9,3155,788
AnconaItaly 9,2845,769
ArezzoItaly 9,1625,694
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3675,821
BergamoItaly 9,1645,695
BolognaItaly 9,1935,713
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3175,790
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2165,727
BrindisiItaly 9,4285,858
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7045,409
CameriItaly 9,0905,649
CampobassoItaly 9,2415,742
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7945,464
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7275,423
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6945,403
Cape MeleItaly 8,9545,564
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1965,715
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0335,613
CerviaItaly 9,2405,742
CiampinoItaly 9,1115,662
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1335,675
Cisa PassItaly 9,1015,655
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0735,638
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3745,825
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9945,589
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2715,761
DecimomannuItaly 8,7045,409
DobbiacoItaly 9,3905,835
FalconaraItaly 9,2745,763
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1415,681
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2995,778
FonniItaly 8,7735,452
FrontoneItaly 9,2255,733
FrosinoneItaly 9,1515,686
GelaItaly 8,9475,560
GenoaItaly 9,0275,609
GhediItaly 9,1855,707
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3595,816
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1705,699
GrossetoItaly 9,0655,633
GrottaglieItaly 9,3795,828
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8545,502
GuidoniaItaly 9,1335,675
IstranaItaly 9,3185,790
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7325,426
LatinaItaly 9,1175,666
LatronicoItaly 9,2535,750
LecceItaly 9,4185,853
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0195,605
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3365,802
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1125,662
MilanItaly 9,1235,669
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1005,655
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0505,624
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1755,702
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8425,495
PadovaItaly 9,2875,771
Paganella MountainItaly 9,2805,767
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9415,556
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9285,548
PantelleriaItaly 8,7625,445
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1475,684
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7585,443
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1855,707
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2605,754
PiacenzaItaly 9,1165,665
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0805,643
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2535,750
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0825,644
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2705,761
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0925,650
PrizziItaly 8,9255,546
RadicofaniItaly 9,1225,669
Resia PassItaly 9,2875,771
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2485,747
RivoltoItaly 9,3975,839
Rolle PassItaly 9,3365,802
RomeItaly 9,1145,663
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0865,646
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4155,851
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9185,541
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3415,805
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4105,848
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0795,642
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7665,447
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2395,741
SigonellaItaly 9,0195,604
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3655,820
TarvisioItaly 9,4645,881
TermoliItaly 9,2915,773
TorinoItaly 8,9985,592
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,0055,596
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8675,510
TrevicoItaly 9,2525,749
TrevisoItaly 9,3215,792
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4245,856
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9975,591
UdineItaly 9,4145,850
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9655,571
VeniceItaly 9,3235,793
VeronaItaly 9,2205,730
VicenzaItaly 9,2745,763
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1025,656
ViterboItaly 9,1135,663
VolterraItaly 9,0935,650
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,4843,408
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,5483,448